You are here: Staff Directory - By Department

Staff Directory - By Name




A

Abnet, Jerimiah Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045

B

Bainbridge, Dustin Information Technology (269) 467-5680
Baker, Terry L., Jr. Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Balyeat, Traci L. Deputy Drain Commissioner (269) 467-5600
Barnes, Timothy Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Barrington, Tonya MSU Extension (269) 467-5521
Bingaman, Jason Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Bower, Jenny A. Finance (269) 467-5534
Brandenburg, Dennis Central Dispatch (269) 467-4195
Brandys, Kristen Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5569
Buchner, Kitty Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Buscher, Anita Circuit Court (269) 467-5542
Buscher, Brittney Juvenile/Family Division (269) 467-5561

C

Casterline, Valerie County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5603
Clark, Ladena County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5621
Cover, Dave Information Technology (269) 467-5681
Crabtree, Terri L. Probate Court (269) 467-5538

D

Dentler, Sue Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570
Doehring, Teresa C. County Administrator (269) 467-5617

E

Eickhoff, Sue District Court (269) 467-5513

F

Frazine, Daniel P. District Court Probation (269) 467-5541

G

Goff, Erin Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Gray, Dana Information Technology (269) 467-5509
Griffin, Kathy Circuit Court (269) 467-5542
Guy, Andrea Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570

H

Happel, Gerald Land Resource Centre - GIS (269) 467-5543
Hart, Janette Land Resource Centre (269) 467-5647
Harter, Mark Parks and Recreation (269) 467-5519
Herendeen, Mary Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570
Hertel, Elizabeth Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5674
Hessling, Mary E. Friend of The Court (269) 467-5535
Himes, Amanda Probate Court (269) 467-5649
Hochstetler, Tim Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555
Humphreys, Kathy Treasurer's Office (269) 467-5528

I

J

K

Kane, Kevin Juvenile Referee Supervisor (269) 467-5561
Kane, Patricia Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Keifer, Autumne District Court (269) 467-5541
Kelley, Lyndon MSU Extension (269) 467-5651
Kline, Linda MSU Extension (269) 467-5666

L

Lafler, Tara Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555
Lamb, Erin Equalization (269) 467-5539
Leist, Susan Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Lillywhite, Mark Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Ludwick, Rose Community Corrections (269) 467-5606

M

MacDonald, Jaymes Parks and Recreation (269) 467-5519
Meabon, Kristi District Court Traffic Clerk (269) 467-5503
Meyer, Jennifer Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Middleton, Jeffrey C. District Court (269) 467-5513
Miller, Lori Treasurer (269) 467-5505
Miller, Tammy Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5587
Mitchell, Julie Ann Family Court (269) 467-5619
Morse, Bruce Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Mostrom, Kole Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555
Musser, Gregory Animal Control (269) 467-6475

N

     

O

Oswald, Lindsay County Clerk/Register of Deeds (269) 467-5603

P

Pahl, Mike Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555
Patch, Melissa County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5621
Pattison, Robert K. District Court (269) 467-5615
Pratt, Mark Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555

 

Q

     

R

Reeb, Julie Probate Court (269) 467-5537
Rigby, Katrina Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Robare, Joshua S. Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5547
Robertson, Tom Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5561
Ross, Jill County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5661
Rumsey, Lori District Court (269) 467-5615

S

Sechler, Kari Treasurer's Office (269) 467-5525
Simmons, Joshua Land Resource Centre (269) 467-5550
Skidmore, Anthony J. Information Technology (269) 467-5610
Spence, Chad Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Stears, Brian Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Steinman, Angie Finance Director (269) 467-5534
Stutesman, Paul Circuit Court (269) 467-5542
Summey, Stoney Director of Veterans Affairs (269) 467-5512

T

Tomlinson, David C. Probate Court (269) 467-5537
Trattles, Virginia Finance Department (269) 467-5533
Treat, Amanda Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570
Trowbridge, Mark District Court (269) 467-5502

U

     

V

Von Eitzen, Jeremy Freind of the Court (269) 467-5577

W

Wedge, Tabitha District Court (269) 467-5502
Wenzel, Jeffery Drain Commissioner's Office (269) 467-5600
Wilkins, Dianna Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5547
Willey, Sharon Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5562
Wirtz, Julie L. Friend of the Court (269) 467-5609

X

     

Y

Youga, Lisa Friend of the Court (269) 467-5670

Z